Jean Turner

Member for:
Strathkelvin and Bearsden
01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007
 

Party:
Independent (01 May 2003 - 02 April 2007)

Parliamentary Posts:
Member - Health Committee (04 June 2003 - 02 April 2007)
   

First Speech:
29 May 2003 - Scottish Executive's Programme